ES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121214||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2012/12/12/us-spain-cocaine-breasts-idUSBRE8BB16L20121212 Spain arrests woman with cocaine breast implants]||[[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] / [[ES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121208||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/razzia-in-spanien-polizei-befreit-deutsche-opfer-von-kinderporno-ring-a-871776.html Razzia in Spanien: Deutsche Jungen aus Hand von Kinderschändern befreit]||[[CHILD PORNOGRAPHY]] / [[CHILD ABUSE]] / [[ES]] / [[CA]] | |20121208||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/razzia-in-spanien-polizei-befreit-deutsche-opfer-von-kinderporno-ring-a-871776.html Razzia in Spanien: Deutsche Jungen aus Hand von Kinderschändern befreit]||[[CHILD PORNOGRAPHY]] / [[CHILD ABUSE]] / [[ES]] / [[CA]] | ||
Revision as of 05:57, 15 December 2012
SPAIN
Articles