AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/dumpingloehne-im-cockpit-von-air-berlin-a-874150.html Air Berlin: Hungerlohn im Cockpit]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20121220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/thailand-air-berlin-maschine-muss-auf-phuket-notlanden-a-874217.html Thailand: Air-Berlin-Maschine muss in Phuket notlanden]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|20121220||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/thailand-air-berlin-maschine-muss-auf-phuket-notlanden-a-874217.html Thailand: Air-Berlin-Maschine muss in Phuket notlanden]||[[AIR BERLIN]]

Revision as of 14:47, 22 December 2012