PKK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130111||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud'
Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||[[PKK]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]
|-
|-
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/kurdenkonflikt-bluttat-von-paris-erschuettert-friedensprozess-a-876895.html Pariser Bluttat: Dreifach-Mord an Kurdinnen gefährdet Friedensprozess]||[[PKK]]
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/kurdenkonflikt-bluttat-von-paris-erschuettert-friedensprozess-a-876895.html Pariser Bluttat: Dreifach-Mord an Kurdinnen gefährdet Friedensprozess]||[[PKK]]

Revision as of 22:24, 11 January 2013

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20130111 aljazeera.com [http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud'

Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||PKK / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP

20130110 spiegel.de Pariser Bluttat: Dreifach-Mord an Kurdinnen gefährdet Friedensprozess PKK
20130110 ft-online.de FRANKREICH: PKK-Gründerin in Paris getötet FR / PKK
20130110 spiegel.de Paris: Drei Kurdinnen erschossen aufgefunden FR / PKK