SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|2001Q1||libertad.de||[http://www.libertad.de/inhalt/spezial/gruppe2/sos08stbandera.shtml Unterwegs in Sachen Staatsschutz: "Camus" und die "gruppe 2"]||[[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]] / [[GRUPPE 2]] / [[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[REYNOLDS, MIKE]] / [[BANSE, KARSTEN]]
|2001Q1||libertad.de||[http://www.libertad.de/inhalt/spezial/gruppe2/sos08stbandera.shtml Unterwegs in Sachen Staatsschutz: "Camus" und die "gruppe 2"]||[[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]] / [[GRUPPE 2]] / [[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[REYNOLDS, MIKE]] / [[BANSE, KARSTEN]]
|-
|20010212||focus.de||[http://www.focus.de/politik/deutschland/geheimdienste-enttarnung-im-internet_aid_188429.html GEHEIMDIENSTE: Enttarnung im Internet]||[[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]]
|-
|-
|20001210||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/zeitung/greenpeace-das-auge-der-multis/185438.html Greenpeace: Das Auge der Multis]||[[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[SHELL]] / [[SARO-WIWAS, KEN]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]]
|20001210||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/zeitung/greenpeace-das-auge-der-multis/185438.html Greenpeace: Das Auge der Multis]||[[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[SHELL]] / [[SARO-WIWAS, KEN]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]]

Revision as of 07:58, 11 January 2013