ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130301||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-und-israel-kritisieren-erdogan-wegen-zionismus-kommentar-a-886324.html Reaktionen aus USA und Israel: Scharfe Kritik an Erdogans Zionismus-Entgleisung]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|-
|-
|20130111||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud' - Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||[[PKK]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]
|20130111||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud' - Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||[[PKK]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]

Revision as of 17:18, 2 March 2013