PTSD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Posttraumatic Stress Disorder = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130111||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/arianna-huffington/military..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Posttraumatic Stress Disorder
POST TRAUMATIC STRESS DISORDER


= Articles =
= Articles =
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130508||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/10/154234 Warum sterben so viele US-Veteranen durch Auto-Unfälle? Nach dem Beginn der Kriege in Afghanistan und im Irak stiegen die Zahl der Verkehrstoten in den USA unter den Soldaten steil an]||[[PTSD]]
|-
|-
|20130111||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/arianna-huffington/military-yoga-treatment_b_2443317.html Huffington This Week: Yoga Warriors]||[[PTSD]]
|20130111||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/arianna-huffington/military-yoga-treatment_b_2443317.html Huffington This Week: Yoga Warriors]||[[PTSD]]

Revision as of 04:56, 10 May 2013