KURZ, CONSTANZE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|22.02.2012||mdr.de||[http://www.mdr.de/thueringen/datenschutz_thueringen100.html Datenschutz in Thüringen: Gegenkandidatin der Grünen vorgestellt]||[[KURZ, CONSTANZE]]
|-
|-
|21.02.2012||gruene-fraktion.thueringen.de||["http://gruene-fraktion.thueringen.de/aktuelles/termine/detailansicht-termine.html?tx_cal_controller%5Bview%5D=event&tx_cal_controller%5Btype%5D=tx_cal_phpicalendar&tx_cal_controller%5Buid%5D=231&tx_cal_controller%5Blastview%5D=view-list%7Cpage_id-111&tx_cal_controller%5Byear%5D=2012&tx_cal_controller%5Bmonth%5D=02&tx_cal_controller%5Bday%5D=21&cHash=ae98632175432d020dbe75fbcc1f3c59" Öffentliche Fragestunde mit Constanze Kurz]||[[KURZ, CONSTANZE]]
|21.02.2012||gruene-fraktion.thueringen.de||["http://gruene-fraktion.thueringen.de/aktuelles/termine/detailansicht-termine.html?tx_cal_controller%5Bview%5D=event&tx_cal_controller%5Btype%5D=tx_cal_phpicalendar&tx_cal_controller%5Buid%5D=231&tx_cal_controller%5Blastview%5D=view-list%7Cpage_id-111&tx_cal_controller%5Byear%5D=2012&tx_cal_controller%5Bmonth%5D=02&tx_cal_controller%5Bday%5D=21&cHash=ae98632175432d020dbe75fbcc1f3c59" Öffentliche Fragestunde mit Constanze Kurz]||[[KURZ, CONSTANZE]]

Revision as of 16:12, 23 February 2012