STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|15.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/dominique-strauss-kahn-reicht-klage-gegen-zimmermaedchen-ein-a-833367.html Vergewaltigungsprozess: Strauss-Kahn verklagt Zimmermädchen]||[[STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21.02.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,816777,00.html Vernehmung in Callgirl-Affäre: Strauss-Kahn bleibt in Polizeigewahrsam]||[[STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE]] | |21.02.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,816777,00.html Vernehmung in Callgirl-Affäre: Strauss-Kahn bleibt in Polizeigewahrsam]||[[STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE]] | ||
Revision as of 18:46, 15 May 2012
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 15.05.2012 | spiegel.de | Vergewaltigungsprozess: Strauss-Kahn verklagt Zimmermädchen | STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE |
| 21.02.2012 | spiegel.de | Vernehmung in Callgirl-Affäre: Strauss-Kahn bleibt in Polizeigewahrsam | STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE |
| 21.02.2012 | stern.de | Callgirl-Affäre in Lille: Polizei verhört Dominique Strauss-Kahn | STRAUSS-KAHN, DOMINIQUE |