BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130316||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/jorge-mario-bergoglio-the-dirty-war-pope/5327022 Jorge Mario Bergoglio: The “Dirty War” Pope]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] / [[CATHOLIC CHURCH]]
|-
|-
|20130313||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/autoren/gsfrb/franziskus-i-zur-zeit-der-militaerdiktatur Franziskus I. zur Zeit der Militärdiktatur]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] / [[CATHOLIC CHURCH]] / [[BAYRISCHER RUNDFUNK]]
|20130313||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/autoren/gsfrb/franziskus-i-zur-zeit-der-militaerdiktatur Franziskus I. zur Zeit der Militärdiktatur]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] / [[CATHOLIC CHURCH]] / [[BAYRISCHER RUNDFUNK]]

Revision as of 14:04, 19 March 2013