CLINTON, HILLARY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130319||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/clinton-emails-guccifer-benghazi-492/ Hillary Clinton's hacked Benghazi emails sent to RT]||[[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[LY]] / [[DZ]]
|-
|-
|11.08.2012||debka.com||[http://debka.com/article/22264/Clinton-Chemical-warfare-is-planned-for-Rebels-get-first-anti-air-Stingers Clinton: Chemical warfare is planned for. Rebels get first anti-air Stingers]||[[IL]] / [[SY]] / [[TR]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]]
|11.08.2012||debka.com||[http://debka.com/article/22264/Clinton-Chemical-warfare-is-planned-for-Rebels-get-first-anti-air-Stingers Clinton: Chemical warfare is planned for. Rebels get first anti-air Stingers]||[[IL]] / [[SY]] / [[TR]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]]

Revision as of 09:28, 20 March 2013