ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130322||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/netanjahu-entschuldigt-sich-bei-erdogan-wegen-toedlicher-attacke-a-890473.html Tödlicher Angriff auf Gaza-Aktivisten: Netanjahu entschuldigt sich bei Erdogan]||[[NETANJAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]] / [[TR]]
|-
|-
|20130301||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-europe-21628757 Israel condemns Zionism comments by Turkey's PM Erdogan]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]]
|20130301||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-europe-21628757 Israel condemns Zionism comments by Turkey's PM Erdogan]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]]

Revision as of 06:01, 23 March 2013