KENNEDY, JOHN F.: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Documentaries = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x2agPurqFJk The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 1 - ]|| | |||
| | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7LbNWUNfnaA The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 2 ]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JxEw6t1bfvU The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 3 ]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50NaOlYx-AY The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 4]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pkbTLnT8wCQ The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 5]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iqpW89lhnE0 The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 6 - The Truth Shall Set You Free]||[[PITZER, WILLIAM BRUCE]] | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hgMUmb-pWTo The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 7]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NGrrdTlMpS4 The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 8]|| | |||
|- | |||
| ||youtube.com||http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=27RGsdtuRkA The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 9 - The Guilty Men]|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Events]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Events]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 29 March 2013
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_F._Kennedy
Fictional Explanation
Articles / Events / Situations
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 15.07.1967 | youtube.com | Jim Garrison Response - Kennedy Assassination | US 19631122 John F Kennedy assasination |
Documentaries
| Date | Source | Title | Tags | |||||
| youtube.com | The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 1 - | youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7LbNWUNfnaA The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 2 ] | |||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JxEw6t1bfvU The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 3 ] | |||||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50NaOlYx-AY The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 4] | |||||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pkbTLnT8wCQ The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 5] | |||||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iqpW89lhnE0 The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 6 - The Truth Shall Set You Free] | PITZER, WILLIAM BRUCE | ||||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hgMUmb-pWTo The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 7] | |||||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NGrrdTlMpS4 The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 8] | |||||||
| youtube.com | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=27RGsdtuRkA The Men Who Killed Kennedy: Part 9 - The Guilty Men] |