AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "DOB 19740403 = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20030118||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2003/01/18/international/europe/18HAMB.html?pagewanted=all..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20070511||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/hamburger-terror-verfahren-motassadeq-scheitert-mit-revision-a-482386.html Hamburger Terror-Verfahren: Motassadeq scheitert mit Revision]||[[AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR]] / [[SCHULZ, ANDREAS]]
|-
|-
|20030118||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2003/01/18/international/europe/18HAMB.html?pagewanted=all Germans Were Tracking Sept. 11 Conspirators as Early as 1998, Documents Disclose]||[[VERFASSUNGSSCHUTZ]] / [[US 20010911]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR]]
|20030118||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2003/01/18/international/europe/18HAMB.html?pagewanted=all Germans Were Tracking Sept. 11 Conspirators as Early as 1998, Documents Disclose]||[[VERFASSUNGSSCHUTZ]] / [[US 20010911]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR]]

Revision as of 16:45, 31 March 2013