AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "DOB 19740403 = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20030118||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2003/01/18/international/europe/18HAMB.html?pagewanted=all..." |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20070511||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/hamburger-terror-verfahren-motassadeq-scheitert-mit-revision-a-482386.html Hamburger Terror-Verfahren: Motassadeq scheitert mit Revision]||[[AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR]] / [[SCHULZ, ANDREAS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20030118||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2003/01/18/international/europe/18HAMB.html?pagewanted=all Germans Were Tracking Sept. 11 Conspirators as Early as 1998, Documents Disclose]||[[VERFASSUNGSSCHUTZ]] / [[US 20010911]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR]] | |20030118||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2003/01/18/international/europe/18HAMB.html?pagewanted=all Germans Were Tracking Sept. 11 Conspirators as Early as 1998, Documents Disclose]||[[VERFASSUNGSSCHUTZ]] / [[US 20010911]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR]] | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 31 March 2013
DOB 19740403
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070511 | spiegel.de | Hamburger Terror-Verfahren: Motassadeq scheitert mit Revision | AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR / SCHULZ, ANDREAS |
| 20030118 | nytimes.com | Germans Were Tracking Sept. 11 Conspirators as Early as 1998, Documents Disclose | VERFASSUNGSSCHUTZ / US 20010911 / ATTA, MOHAMED / AL MOTASSADEQ, MOUNIR |