BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121215||spitfirelist.com||[http://spitfirelist.com/news/falling-to-earth-september-11th-flight-school-operator-rudi-d..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20121215||spitfirelist.com||[http://spitfirelist.com/news/falling-to-earth-september-11th-flight-school-operator-rudi-dekkers-arrested-for-drug-trafficking/ Falling to Earth: September 11th Flight School Operator Rudi Dekkers Arrested for Drug Trafficking]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]]
|20121215||spitfirelist.com||[http://spitfirelist.com/news/falling-to-earth-september-11th-flight-school-operator-rudi-dekkers-arrested-for-drug-trafficking/ Falling to Earth: September 11th Flight School Operator Rudi Dekkers Arrested for Drug Trafficking]||[[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]]
|-
|20041012||spitfirelist.com||[http://spitfirelist.com/for-the-record/ftr-477-the-congress-bundestag-program-and-911/ FTR #477 The Congress-Bundestag Program and 9/11]||[[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[BOHRINGER, WOLFGANG]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Revision as of 17:51, 31 March 2013