CLINTON, HILLARY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130405||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/us-politics/9975344/Hillary-Clintons-playboy-fundraiser-arrested-over-heroin-and-cocaine.html Hillary Clinton's playboy fundraiser arrested over heroin and cocaine]||[[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[CHATWAL, VIKRAM]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[CHATWAL, SANT]] / [[CLINTON FOUNDATION]]
|-
|-
|20130319||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/clinton-emails-guccifer-benghazi-492/ Hillary Clinton's hacked Benghazi emails sent to RT]||[[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[LY]] / [[DZ]]
|20130319||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/clinton-emails-guccifer-benghazi-492/ Hillary Clinton's hacked Benghazi emails sent to RT]||[[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[LY]] / [[DZ]]

Revision as of 09:09, 6 April 2013