SABU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |06.03.2012||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/scitech/2012/03/06/hacking-group-lulzsec-swept-up-by-law-enforcement/#ixzz1oLuoxiio ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06.03.2012||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/scitech/2012/03/06/hacking-group-lulzsec-swept-up-by-law-enforcement/#ixzz1oLuoxiio EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader]||[[SABU]] | |06.03.2012||scribd.com||[http://www.scribd.com/doc/84141558/Sabu-Court-Dox Sabu Court Dox]]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]] | ||
|- | |||
|06.03.2012||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/scitech/2012/03/06/hacking-group-lulzsec-swept-up-by-law-enforcement/#ixzz1oLuoxiio EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 6 March 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 06.03.2012 | scribd.com | Sabu Court Dox] | SABU LULZSEC |
| 06.03.2012 | foxnews.com | EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader | SABU LULZSEC |