SABU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |06.03.2012||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/scitech/2012/03/06/hacking-group-lulzsec-swept-up-by-law-enforcement/#ixzz1oLuoxiio ..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|06.03.2012||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/scitech/2012/03/06/hacking-group-lulzsec-swept-up-by-law-enforcement/#ixzz1oLuoxiio EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader]||[[SABU]]
|06.03.2012||scribd.com||[http://www.scribd.com/doc/84141558/Sabu-Court-Dox Sabu Court Dox]]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]]
|-
|06.03.2012||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/scitech/2012/03/06/hacking-group-lulzsec-swept-up-by-law-enforcement/#ixzz1oLuoxiio EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 17:30, 6 March 2012