STAY BEHIND: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||TItle||Tags |- |20080925||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/28/28766/1.html Inszenierter Terror - Interview mit Daniele Gan..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20130409||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/6/154071 Stay Behind - Agenten sterben einsam: Zeuge Andreas Kramer sagt im Geheimdienstprozess über seinen geheimnisvollen Vater aus]||[[STAY BEHIND]] / [[GLADIO]] / [[KRAMER, ANDREAS JOHANNES]] / [[CHALUPA, LEOPOLD]] / [[GEIBEN, BEN]] / [[HOFFMANN, CHARLES]] / [[SANTER, JACQUES]]
|-
|-
|20080925||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/28/28766/1.html Inszenierter Terror - Interview mit Daniele Ganser über die NATO-Armee Gladio. Teil 1]||[[GLADIO]] / [[GANSER, DANIELE]] / [[SIFAR]] / [[CIA]] / [[NATO]] / [[STAY BEHIND]] / [[ALLIED CLANDESTINE COMMITEE]] / [[CLANDESTINE PLANNING COMMITTEE]] / [[CIC]] / [[VINCIGUERRA, VINCENZO]] / [[CASSON, FELICE]] / [[ANDREOTTI, GIULIO]] / [[P 26]] / [[SDRA 8]] / [[BDJTD]] / [[MORO, ALDO]]
|20080925||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/28/28766/1.html Inszenierter Terror - Interview mit Daniele Ganser über die NATO-Armee Gladio. Teil 1]||[[GLADIO]] / [[GANSER, DANIELE]] / [[SIFAR]] / [[CIA]] / [[NATO]] / [[STAY BEHIND]] / [[ALLIED CLANDESTINE COMMITEE]] / [[CLANDESTINE PLANNING COMMITTEE]] / [[CIC]] / [[VINCIGUERRA, VINCENZO]] / [[CASSON, FELICE]] / [[ANDREOTTI, GIULIO]] / [[P 26]] / [[SDRA 8]] / [[BDJTD]] / [[MORO, ALDO]]

Revision as of 11:41, 10 April 2013