SABU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|09.03.2012||us.news-republic.com||[http://us.news-republic.com/Web/ArticleWeb.aspx?regionid=1&articleid=2273373 Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing]]||[[SABU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06.03.2012||scribd.com||[http://www.scribd.com/doc/84141558/Sabu-Court-Dox Sabu Court Dox]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]] | |06.03.2012||scribd.com||[http://www.scribd.com/doc/84141558/Sabu-Court-Dox Sabu Court Dox]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]] | ||
Revision as of 07:19, 11 March 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 09.03.2012 | us.news-republic.com | Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing] | SABU |
| 06.03.2012 | scribd.com | Sabu Court Dox | SABU LULZSEC |
| 06.03.2012 | foxnews.com | EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader | SABU LULZSEC |