SABU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|14.03.2012||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/85351496/Timeline-of-ANTISEC-as-Created-and-Operated-Under-FBI-Supervision Timeline of ANTISEC as Created and Operated Under FBI Supervision]||[[ANTISEC]] [[FBI]] [[SABU]]
|-
|-
|09.03.2012||us.news-republic.com||[http://us.news-republic.com/Web/ArticleWeb.aspx?regionid=1&articleid=2273373 Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]]
|09.03.2012||us.news-republic.com||[http://us.news-republic.com/Web/ArticleWeb.aspx?regionid=1&articleid=2273373 Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]]

Revision as of 22:50, 14 March 2012