SABU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|14.03.2012||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/85351496/Timeline-of-ANTISEC-as-Created-and-Operated-Under-FBI-Supervision Timeline of ANTISEC as Created and Operated Under FBI Supervision]||[[ANTISEC]] [[FBI]] [[SABU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09.03.2012||us.news-republic.com||[http://us.news-republic.com/Web/ArticleWeb.aspx?regionid=1&articleid=2273373 Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]] | |09.03.2012||us.news-republic.com||[http://us.news-republic.com/Web/ArticleWeb.aspx?regionid=1&articleid=2273373 Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing]||[[SABU]] [[LULZSEC]] | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 14 March 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 14.03.2012 | scribd.com | Timeline of ANTISEC as Created and Operated Under FBI Supervision | ANTISEC FBI SABU |
| 09.03.2012 | us.news-republic.com | Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing | SABU LULZSEC |
| 06.03.2012 | scribd.com | Sabu Court Dox | SABU LULZSEC |
| 06.03.2012 | foxnews.com | EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader | SABU LULZSEC |