19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ASHTON, JOHN]] / [[FERGUSON, IAN]]||Mainstream||Cover-up of Convenience - the Hidden Scandal of Lockerbie|| || ||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] | |[[ASHTON, JOHN]] / [[FERGUSON, IAN]]||Mainstream||Cover-up of Convenience - the Hidden Scandal of Lockerbie|| || ||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[GODDARD, DONALD]] / [[COLEMAN, LESTER K.]]|| ||Trail of the Octopus - Behind the Lockerbie Desaster|| || ||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:25, 16 April 2013
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| ASHTON, JOHN / FERGUSON, IAN | Mainstream | Cover-up of Convenience - the Hidden Scandal of Lockerbie | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 | ||
| GODDARD, DONALD / COLEMAN, LESTER K. | Trail of the Octopus - Behind the Lockerbie Desaster | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20111216 | youtube.com | Amiram Nir: Setup by The Iran-Contragate Criminals for PanAm 103 | NIR, AMIRAM / 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 |