19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19890623||copi.com||[http://www.copi.com/octopus/temp/fbis.html CIA / NSA Foreknowledge of Planning and Activities Leading to Pan Am 103 Bombing]||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]] / [[FBIS]] | |19890623||copi.com||[http://www.copi.com/octopus/temp/fbis.html CIA / NSA Foreknowledge of Planning and Activities Leading to Pan Am 103 Bombing]||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]] / [[FBIS]] | ||
|- | |||
|19881220||ohmynews.com||[http://english.english.ohmynews.com/articleview/article_view.asp?menu=c10400&no=384508&rel_no=1 US Double Agent Tips Tehran Regarding McKee Travel Plan]||[[MCKEE, CHARLES]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BKA]] / [[CIA]] / [[19881221 Lockerbie Planebomb]] / [[BANNERMAN, JOEL]] / [[GANNON, MATTHEW]] / [[LARIVIERRE, RONALD ALBERT]] / [[JAAFAR, KHALID]] / [[ZADEH, ALI NURI]] / [[MONTAZERI, HUSSEIN-ALI]] / [[QARAI, RASUl QASSAB]] / [[VELAYATI, ALI AKBAR]] / [[GIAKA, MAGID]] / [[AL-MEGRAHI, ABDEL BASSET ALI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 19 April 2013
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| ASHTON, JOHN / FERGUSON, IAN | Mainstream | Cover-up of Convenience - the Hidden Scandal of Lockerbie | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 | ||
| GODDARD, DONALD / COLEMAN, LESTER K. | Signet Books | Trail of the Octopus - Behind the Lockerbie Desaster | 1994 | 978-0451181848 | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 |
Passengers
Resources
- https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pan_Am_Flight_103
- http://www.mebocom-defilee.ch/
- http://www.mebocom-defilee.ch/ceocities/
- http://plane-truth.com/
- http://www.i-p-o.org/lockerbie_observer_mission.htm
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20111216 | youtube.com | Amiram Nir: Setup by The Iran-Contragate Criminals for PanAm 103 | NIR, AMIRAM / 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 |