ROBERT, DENIS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20130318||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/europe/france/9937709/Manuel-Noriega-questions-suicide-of-French-lawyer-Olivier-Metzner.html Manuel Noriega questions 'suicide' of French lawyer Olivier Metzner - Manuel Noriega, Panama's former dictator, has questioned the reported suicide of a star French lawyer, saying his death was "incompatible with his personality".]||[[METZNER, OLIVIER]] / [[NORIEGA, MANUEL]] / [[ROBERT, DENIS]]
|20130318||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/europe/france/9937709/Manuel-Noriega-questions-suicide-of-French-lawyer-Olivier-Metzner.html Manuel Noriega questions 'suicide' of French lawyer Olivier Metzner - Manuel Noriega, Panama's former dictator, has questioned the reported suicide of a star French lawyer, saying his death was "incompatible with his personality".]||[[METZNER, OLIVIER]] / [[NORIEGA, MANUEL]] / [[ROBERT, DENIS]]
|-
|20110220||oraclesyndicate.twoday.net||[http://oraclesyndicate.twoday.net/stories/david-gegen-goliath-franzoesischer-journalist-denis-roberts-obsiegt-im/ David gegen Goliath: Französischer Journalist Denis Robert obsiegt im Verfahren wegen übler Nachrede gegen die Deutsche Börse-Tochter Clearstream.]||[[ROBERT, DENIS]] / [[CLEARSTREAM]] / [[BACKES, ERNEST]] / [[BND]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:57, 25 April 2013