LKA SACHSEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/rockerkrieg-warum-polizisten-sich-schmieren-lassen-a-885083.html Korrupt..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130423||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/38/38981/1.html Landeskriminalamt Sachsen-Anhalt will Fahrzeuge mit Mikrowellenwaffen attackieren]||[[HERF]] / [[LKA SACHSEN]]
|-
|-
|20130321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/rockerkrieg-warum-polizisten-sich-schmieren-lassen-a-885083.html Korrupte Beamte: Die Spitzel der Rocker]||[[HELLS ANGELS]] / [[CORRUPTION]] / [[LKA SACHSEN]]
|20130321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/rockerkrieg-warum-polizisten-sich-schmieren-lassen-a-885083.html Korrupte Beamte: Die Spitzel der Rocker]||[[HELLS ANGELS]] / [[CORRUPTION]] / [[LKA SACHSEN]]

Revision as of 10:12, 26 April 2013