DEKKERS, RUDI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
= Books = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|[[HOPSICKER, DANIEL]]||Trineday Llc||Welcome to Terrorland: Mohamed Atta & the 9/11 Cover-Up in Florida||2007||978-0975290675||[[US 20010911]] / [[ATTA, MOHAMED]] / [[HUFFMAN AVIATION]] / [[CIA]] / [[DEKKERS, RUDI]] / [[KRUITHOF, ARNE]] / [[SCHREIER, PASCAL]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 27 April 2013
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| HOPSICKER, DANIEL | Trineday Llc | Welcome to Terrorland: Mohamed Atta & the 9/11 Cover-Up in Florida | 2007 | 978-0975290675 | US 20010911 / ATTA, MOHAMED / HUFFMAN AVIATION / CIA / DEKKERS, RUDI / KRUITHOF, ARNE / SCHREIER, PASCAL |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121217 | youtube.com | 9/11 Flight School Head, Rudi Dekkers, Arrested In Houston Smuggling 40 Pounds of Coke and Heroin | DEKKERS, RUDI / DRUG TRAFFICKING / US 20010911 |