STAY BEHIND: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20130509||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/8/154246 Ernst, Peter, Guido und Lothar in geheimer Mission in Luxemburg: Der Bundesnachrichtendienst war 1980 an Stay Behind-Übungen beteiligt]||[[STAY BEHIND]] / [[BND]] / [[SREL]]
|-
|-
|20130410||tageswoche.ch||[http://www.tageswoche.ch/de/2013_14/international/530669/es-war-nato-gegen-nato.htm «Bommeleeër»-Affäre: «Es war Nato gegen Nato»]||[[GLADIO]] / [[NATO]] / [[BND]] / [[MI6]] / [[DE 19800926 Oktoberfest bombing]] / [[ALLIED CLANDESTINE COMMITTEE]] / [[CHALUPA, LEOPOLD]] / [[CIA]] / [[FBI]] / [[SREL]] / [[STAY BEHIND]]
|20130410||tageswoche.ch||[http://www.tageswoche.ch/de/2013_14/international/530669/es-war-nato-gegen-nato.htm «Bommeleeër»-Affäre: «Es war Nato gegen Nato»]||[[GLADIO]] / [[NATO]] / [[BND]] / [[MI6]] / [[DE 19800926 Oktoberfest bombing]] / [[ALLIED CLANDESTINE COMMITTEE]] / [[CHALUPA, LEOPOLD]] / [[CIA]] / [[FBI]] / [[SREL]] / [[STAY BEHIND]]

Revision as of 21:18, 10 May 2013