OBERMANN, RENE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130513||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Chef-verteidigt-Flatrate-Kappung-Wir-lieben-unsere-Kunden-1860959.html Telekom-Chef verteidigt Flatrate-Kappung: "Wir lieben unsere Kunden"]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[OBERMANN, RENE]]
|-
|-
|20130307||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rene-obermann-warum-der-telekom-chef-zu-ziggo-geht-a-887524.html Neustart für den Telekom-Chef: Alles Ziggo für Obermann]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]] / [[SLIM, CARLOS]] / [[ZIGGO]]
|20130307||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rene-obermann-warum-der-telekom-chef-zu-ziggo-geht-a-887524.html Neustart für den Telekom-Chef: Alles Ziggo für Obermann]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]] / [[SLIM, CARLOS]] / [[ZIGGO]]

Revision as of 01:39, 14 May 2013