ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130601||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/istanbul-und-ankara-zehntausende-fordern-erdogans-ruecktritt-a-903268.html Proteste in der Türkei: Zehntausende fordern Erdogans Rücktritt]||[[TR]] / [[ISTANBUL]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]
|-
|-
|20130322||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/netanjahu-entschuldigt-sich-bei-erdogan-wegen-toedlicher-attacke-a-890473.html Tödlicher Angriff auf Gaza-Aktivisten: Netanjahu entschuldigt sich bei Erdogan]||[[NETANJAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]] / [[TR]]
|20130322||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/netanjahu-entschuldigt-sich-bei-erdogan-wegen-toedlicher-attacke-a-890473.html Tödlicher Angriff auf Gaza-Aktivisten: Netanjahu entschuldigt sich bei Erdogan]||[[NETANJAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]] / [[TR]]

Revision as of 22:26, 1 June 2013