GT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|29.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/mensch/neu-entdeckte-maya-inschrift-weist-auf-21-dezember-2012-hin-a-841651.html Maya: Entdeckte Inschrift kündet vom 21.12.2012]||[[GT]]
|29.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/mensch/neu-entdeckte-maya-inschrift-weist-auf-21-dezember-2012-hin-a-841651.html Maya: Entdeckte Inschrift kündet vom 21.12.2012]||[[GT]]
|-
|200910||smithsonianmag.com||[http://www.smithsonianmag.com/history-archaeology/Digs-Paper-Trail.html?c=y&story=fullstory A Human Rights Breakthrough in Guatemala - A chance discovery of police archives may reveal the fate of tens of thousands of people who disappeared in Guatemala's civil war]||[[GT]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:GT]]
[[Category:Countries]] [[Category:GT]]

Revision as of 10:29, 23 June 2013