PALIN, SARAH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables c..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
Line 4: Line 6:
|-
|-
|01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]]
|01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]]
|-
|}
= Videos =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130623||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KiLxP3lxgy8 Sarah Palin on Fox News: Snowden is not the problem, the problem is the government violating our fourth amendment rights]||[[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 19:39, 23 June 2013