IOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130628||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/vatikanbank-affaere-nunzio-scarano-verhaftet-a-908433.html Verhaftung von Vatikan-Priester: Die Skandal-Bank Gottes]||[[VA]] / [[SCARANO, NUNZIO]] / [[IOR]]
|-
|-
|18.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/s/tb/25023/roberto-calvi-der-tod-des-bankiers-von-mafia-und-vatikan.html Legendärer Kriminalfall: Wie starb der "Bankier Gottes"?]||[[CALVI, ROBERTO]] / [[IOR]] / [[BANCO AMBROSIANO]] / [[CARBONI, FLAVIO]] / [[KROLL]] / [[VA]]
|18.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/s/tb/25023/roberto-calvi-der-tod-des-bankiers-von-mafia-und-vatikan.html Legendärer Kriminalfall: Wie starb der "Bankier Gottes"?]||[[CALVI, ROBERTO]] / [[IOR]] / [[BANCO AMBROSIANO]] / [[CARBONI, FLAVIO]] / [[KROLL]] / [[VA]]

Revision as of 11:56, 29 June 2013