BOUT, VIKTOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20130723||rt.com||[http://rt.com/politics/russian-convicts-help-bout-458/ Viktor Bout’s wife sets up foundation to help Russian’s convicted abroad]||[[BOUT, VIKTOR]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|06.04.2012||handelsblatt.com||[http://www.handelsblatt.com/unternehmen/management/koepfe/viktor-bout-25-jahre-haft-fuer-haendler-des-todes/6484390.html 25 Jahre Haft für „Händler des Todes“]||[[BOUT, VIKTOR]]
|06.04.2012||handelsblatt.com||[http://www.handelsblatt.com/unternehmen/management/koepfe/viktor-bout-25-jahre-haft-fuer-haendler-des-todes/6484390.html 25 Jahre Haft für „Händler des Todes“]||[[BOUT, VIKTOR]]

Revision as of 21:50, 23 July 2013