POFALLA, RONALD: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags | |Date||Source||TItle||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130723||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/union-und-spd-streiten-um-auftritt-von-pofalla-in-nsa-affaere-a-912510.html NSA-Affäre: CDU und SPD streiten über Pofalla-Auftritt]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[CDU]] / [[SPD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130722||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-merkels-schutzschild-pofalla-wackelt-a-912398.html Pofalla und die NSA-Affäre: Merkels Schutzschild]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] | |20130722||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-merkels-schutzschild-pofalla-wackelt-a-912398.html Pofalla und die NSA-Affäre: Merkels Schutzschild]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] | ||