CONSTELLIS HOLDINGS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130720||southweb.org||[http://southweb.org/blog/monsanto-buys-blackwater-the-largest-mercenary-army-in-the-world/ Monsanto Buys: BLACKWATER the largest mercenary army in the world]||[[ACADEMI]] / [[MONSANTO]]
|-
|-
|18.07.2012||theatlantic.com||[http://www.theatlantic.com/politics/archive/2012/07/the-terrifying-background-of-the-man-who-ran-a-cia-assassination-unit/259856/ The Terrifying Background of the Man Who Ran a CIA Assassination Unit]||[[CIA]] / [[BLACKWATER]] / [[PRADO, ENRIQUE]] / [[ASSASINATIONS]]
|18.07.2012||theatlantic.com||[http://www.theatlantic.com/politics/archive/2012/07/the-terrifying-background-of-the-man-who-ran-a-cia-assassination-unit/259856/ The Terrifying Background of the Man Who Ran a CIA Assassination Unit]||[[CIA]] / [[BLACKWATER]] / [[PRADO, ENRIQUE]] / [[ASSASINATIONS]]

Revision as of 17:01, 26 July 2013