OMAR, ABU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130727||mcclatchydc.com||[http://www.mcclatchydc.com/2013/07/27/197823/us-allowed-italian-kidnap-prosecution.html U.S. allowed Italian kidnap prosecution to shield higher-ups, ex-CIA officer says]||[[CIA]] / [[IT]] / [[RENDITION]] / [[OMAR, ABU]] / [[DE SOUSA, SABRINA]] / [[CASTELLI, JEFFREY]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]]
|-
|-
|19.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/folterskandal-italien-justiz-bestaetigt-urteile-gegen-23-us-buerger-a-856847.html CIA-Folterskandal: Italiens Justiz bestätigt Urteile gegen US-Bürger]||[[OMAR, ABU]] / [[IT]] / [[CIA]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]]
|19.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/folterskandal-italien-justiz-bestaetigt-urteile-gegen-23-us-buerger-a-856847.html CIA-Folterskandal: Italiens Justiz bestätigt Urteile gegen US-Bürger]||[[OMAR, ABU]] / [[IT]] / [[CIA]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]]

Revision as of 04:18, 28 July 2013