PALANTIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Official Coordinates = * W: http://www.palantir.com/ = Resources = * https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Palantir_Technologies = Articles / Events / Situations = {|border=1 |- |..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130814||forbes.com||[http://www.forbes.com/sites/andygreenberg/2013/08/14/agent-of-intelligence-how-a-deviant-philosopher-built-palantir-a-cia-funded-data-mining-juggernaut/ How A 'Deviant' Philosopher Built Palantir, A CIA-Funded Data-Mining Juggernaut]||[[PALANTIR]]
|-
|-
|20111122||businessweek.com||[http://www.businessweek.com/magazine/palantir-the-vanguard-of-cyberterror-security-11222011.html Palantir, the War on Terror's Secret Weapon]||[[PALANTIR]]
|20111122||businessweek.com||[http://www.businessweek.com/magazine/palantir-the-vanguard-of-cyberterror-security-11222011.html Palantir, the War on Terror's Secret Weapon]||[[PALANTIR]]

Revision as of 20:42, 15 August 2013