WYDEN, RON: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130816||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/aug/16/nsa-revelations-privacy-breaches-udall-wyden NSA revelations of privacy breaches 'the tip of the iceberg' – Senate duo - Leading critics of NSA Ron Wyden and Mark Udall say 'public deserves to know more about violations of secret court orders']||[[NSA]] / [[WYDEN, RON]] / [[UDALL, MARK]]
|-
|-
|20130810||techdirt.com||[https://www.techdirt.com/articles/20130810/09240524136/jennifer-hoelzers-insiders-view-administrations-response-to-nsa-surveillance-leaks.shtml Jennifer Hoelzer's Insider's View Of The Administration's Response To NSA Surveillance Leaks]||[[US]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[HOELZER, JENNIFER]] / [[WYDEN, RON]] / [[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[HOLDER, ERIC]] / [[PATRIOT ACT]] / [[SECRECY]]
|20130810||techdirt.com||[https://www.techdirt.com/articles/20130810/09240524136/jennifer-hoelzers-insiders-view-administrations-response-to-nsa-surveillance-leaks.shtml Jennifer Hoelzer's Insider's View Of The Administration's Response To NSA Surveillance Leaks]||[[US]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[HOELZER, JENNIFER]] / [[WYDEN, RON]] / [[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[HOLDER, ERIC]] / [[PATRIOT ACT]] / [[SECRECY]]

Revision as of 06:57, 17 August 2013