IN 20081126 MUMBAI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130817||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/kampf-gegen-terror-in-indien-abdul-karim-tunda-verhaftet-a-917157.html Mumbai-Anschlagserie: Indien fasst mutmaßlichen Top-Terroristen Tunda]||[[IN 20081126 MUMBAI]] / [[TUNDA, ABDUL KARIM]]
|-
|-
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/anschlaege-in-mumbai-2008-lange-haft-fuer-drahtzieher-a-879566.html Anschläge in Mumbai : US-Bürger zu 35 Jahren Haft verurteilt]||[[IN 20081126 MUMBAI]] / [[HEADLEY, DAVID COLEMAN]] / [[RANA, TAHAWWUR HUSSAIN]]
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/anschlaege-in-mumbai-2008-lange-haft-fuer-drahtzieher-a-879566.html Anschläge in Mumbai : US-Bürger zu 35 Jahren Haft verurteilt]||[[IN 20081126 MUMBAI]] / [[HEADLEY, DAVID COLEMAN]] / [[RANA, TAHAWWUR HUSSAIN]]

Revision as of 20:13, 17 August 2013