WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130925||dn.se||[http://www.dn.se/nyheter/sverige/hovratten-sanker-straffet-for-svartholm-warg/ Hovrätten sänker straffet för Svartholm Warg]||[[WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM]]
|-
|-
|20130620||torrentfreak.com||[https://torrentfreak.com/pirate-bay-founder-guilty-of-hacking-sentenced-to-two-years-in-prison-130620/ Pirate Bay Founder Guilty of Hacking, Sentenced to Two Years in Prison]||[[WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM]]
|20130620||torrentfreak.com||[https://torrentfreak.com/pirate-bay-founder-guilty-of-hacking-sentenced-to-two-years-in-prison-130620/ Pirate Bay Founder Guilty of Hacking, Sentenced to Two Years in Prison]||[[WARG, GOTFRID SVARTHOLM]]

Revision as of 07:27, 26 September 2013