US NAVY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130211||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/feb/11/navy-seal-bin-laden-military-benefits Navy Seal ..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130925||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/09/25/us-usa-military-navyyard-idUSBRE98O0XU20130925 FBI releases video of 'delusional' Navy Yard shooter]||[[US NAVY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130211||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/feb/11/navy-seal-bin-laden-military-benefits Navy Seal who allegedly shot Bin Laden says US military has abandoned him - Retired commando alleges he's been left without healthcare or financial support as he struggles to adapt to a new civilian life]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] / [[US NAVY]] | |20130211||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/feb/11/navy-seal-bin-laden-military-benefits Navy Seal who allegedly shot Bin Laden says US military has abandoned him - Retired commando alleges he's been left without healthcare or financial support as he struggles to adapt to a new civilian life]||[[BIN LADEN, OSAMA]] / [[US NAVY]] | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 29 September 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130925 | reuters.com | FBI releases video of 'delusional' Navy Yard shooter | US NAVY |
| 20130211 | guardian.co.uk | Navy Seal who allegedly shot Bin Laden says US military has abandoned him - Retired commando alleges he's been left without healthcare or financial support as he struggles to adapt to a new civilian life | BIN LADEN, OSAMA / US NAVY |