ABRAMSON, JILL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131014||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-enthuellungen-nyt-chefin-berichtet-ueber-druck-au..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20131014||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-enthuellungen-nyt-chefin-berichtet-ueber-druck-aus-grossbritannien-a-927712.html NSA-Enthüllungen: Briten wollten Geheimdokumente von der "New York Times"]||[[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[GB]] / [[ABRAMSON, JILL]]
|20131014||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-enthuellungen-nyt-chefin-berichtet-ueber-druck-aus-grossbritannien-a-927712.html NSA-Enthüllungen: Briten wollten Geheimdokumente von der "New York Times"]||[[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[GB]] / [[ABRAMSON, JILL]]
|-
|20131013||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/media/2013/oct/13/new-york-times-jill-abramson-first-amendment New York Times's Jill Abramson: 'The First Amendment is first for a reason' - The executive editor on the new challenges facing investigative journalism and the paper's international expansion programme]||[[ABRAMSON, JILL]] / [[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[GB]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 18:06, 15 October 2013