ENCRYPTION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131027||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/gadgets/warum-politiker-nicht-verschluesselt-telefonieren-a-929757.html Handy-Überwachung: Warum Politiker nicht verschlüsselt telefonieren]||[[ENCRYPTION]]
|-
|-
|20130819||forbes.com||[http://www.forbes.com/sites/kashmirhill/2013/08/19/glenn-greenwald-not-at-all-worried-about-britain-getting-info-from-his-partners-seized-electronics/  Glenn Greenwald 'Not Worried At All' About Britain Getting Info From His Partner's Seized Electronics]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[MIRANDA, DAVID]] / [[ENCRYPTION]]
|20130819||forbes.com||[http://www.forbes.com/sites/kashmirhill/2013/08/19/glenn-greenwald-not-at-all-worried-about-britain-getting-info-from-his-partners-seized-electronics/  Glenn Greenwald 'Not Worried At All' About Britain Getting Info From His Partner's Seized Electronics]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[MIRANDA, DAVID]] / [[ENCRYPTION]]

Revision as of 07:11, 28 October 2013