LOBBAN, IAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/geheimdienste-mi5-mi6-gchq-greifen-snowden-und-guardian-an..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/geheimdienste-mi5-mi6-gchq-greifen-snowden-und-guardian-an-a-932362.html Anhörung im britischen Unterhaus: Geheimdienst beschuldigt Snowden der Hilfe für al-Qaida]||[[GB]] / [[MI5]] / [[MI6]] / [[PARKER, ANDREW]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/geheimdienste-mi5-mi6-gchq-greifen-snowden-und-guardian-an-a-932362.html Anhörung im britischen Unterhaus: Geheimdienst beschuldigt Snowden der Hilfe für al-Qaida]||[[GB]] / [[MI5]] / [[MI6]] / [[PARKER, ANDREW]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]
|-
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gchq-mi5-mi6-grossbritanniens-geheimdienste-vorm-parlament-a-932273.html Anhörung im Parlament: Stunde der Wahrheit für britische Geheimdienstbosse]||[[GCHQ]] / [[GB]] / [[MI5]] / [[MI6]] / [[PARKER, ANDREW]] / [[SAWERS, JOHN]] / [[LOBBAN, IAN]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:GB]]

Revision as of 12:20, 23 November 2013