MURDOCH, JAMES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131121||independent.co.uk||[http://www.independent.co.uk/news/business/analysis-and-features/murdoch-family-tighten-their-grip-on-vice-8953023.html Murdoch family tighten their grip on Vice]||[[VICE]] / [[21ST CENTURY FOX]] / [[MURDOCH, RUPERT]] / [[MURDOCH, JAMES]]
|-
|-
|20130308||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rupert-murdoch-installiert-sohn-in-sky-aufsichtsrat-a-887758.html Bezahlsender: Murdoch-Sohn soll in Sky-Aufsichtsrat rücken]||[[SKY DEUTSCHLAND]] / [[NEWS CORP]] / [[MURDOCH, RUPERT]] / [[MURDOCH, JAMES]]
|20130308||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rupert-murdoch-installiert-sohn-in-sky-aufsichtsrat-a-887758.html Bezahlsender: Murdoch-Sohn soll in Sky-Aufsichtsrat rücken]||[[SKY DEUTSCHLAND]] / [[NEWS CORP]] / [[MURDOCH, RUPERT]] / [[MURDOCH, JAMES]]

Revision as of 04:25, 25 November 2013