FORCED PROSTITUTION: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131203||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/gesetz-gegen-zwangsprostitution-gefaengnisstrafen-fuer-freier-a-937001.html Gesetze gegen Zwangsprostitution: Union erwägt Gefängnisstrafen für Freier]||[[FORCED PROSTITUTION]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130514||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/japanischer-politiker-hashimoto-verteidigt-zwangsprostitution-a-899638.html Zweiter Weltkrieg: Japanischer Politiker verteidigt Zwangsprostitution]||[[FORCED PROSTITUTION]] / [[JP]] | |20130514||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/japanischer-politiker-hashimoto-verteidigt-zwangsprostitution-a-899638.html Zweiter Weltkrieg: Japanischer Politiker verteidigt Zwangsprostitution]||[[FORCED PROSTITUTION]] / [[JP]] | ||