KHODORKOVSKY, MICHAIL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131222||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/michail-chodorkowski-wurde-mit-dubiosen-geschaeften-milliardaer-a-940498.html Michail Chodorkowski: Der Mann mit den Rubeln]||[[KHODORKOVSKY, MICHAIL]]
|-
|-
|20131221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/chodorkowski-freilassung-triumph-der-geheimdiplomatie-a-940462-druck.html Chodorkowskis Freilassung: "Triumph der deutschen Geheimdiplomatie"]||[[KHODORKOVSKY, MICHAIL]] / [[GENSCHER, HANS-DIETRICH]] / [[RAHR, ALEXANDER]]
|20131221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/chodorkowski-freilassung-triumph-der-geheimdiplomatie-a-940462-druck.html Chodorkowskis Freilassung: "Triumph der deutschen Geheimdiplomatie"]||[[KHODORKOVSKY, MICHAIL]] / [[GENSCHER, HANS-DIETRICH]] / [[RAHR, ALEXANDER]]

Revision as of 14:05, 22 December 2013