WALES, JIMMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |06.07.2012||infosecurity-magazine.com||[http://www.infosecurity-magazine.com/view/26824/odwyer-jimmy-wales-demands-meeting-with-home-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140120||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wikipedia-gruender-jimmy-wales-wird-bei-telekom-anbieter-aktiv-a-944498.html Wikipedia-Gründer: Jimmy Wales übernimmt Chefposten bei Telekom-Anbieter]||[[WALES, JIMMY]]
|-
|-
|06.07.2012||infosecurity-magazine.com||[http://www.infosecurity-magazine.com/view/26824/odwyer-jimmy-wales-demands-meeting-with-home-secretary/#.T_iQtiE4OPw.twitter O’Dwyer: Jimmy Wales demands meeting with Home Secretary]||[[O'DWYER, RICHARD]] [[WALES, JIMMY]] [[GB]]
|06.07.2012||infosecurity-magazine.com||[http://www.infosecurity-magazine.com/view/26824/odwyer-jimmy-wales-demands-meeting-with-home-secretary/#.T_iQtiE4OPw.twitter O’Dwyer: Jimmy Wales demands meeting with Home Secretary]||[[O'DWYER, RICHARD]] [[WALES, JIMMY]] [[GB]]

Revision as of 05:23, 21 January 2014