OBERMANN, RENE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140127||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Ein-kurzes-Gastspiel-fuer-Ex-Telekom-Chef-Rene-Obermann-2098134.html Ein kurzes Gastspiel für Ex-Telekom-Chef René Obermann]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]]
|-
|-
|20131209||handelsblatt.com||[http://www.handelsblatt.com/unternehmen/it-medien/telekom-chef-obermann-politik-muss-in-der-nsa-affaere-endlich-handeln/9190358.html TELEKOM-CHEF OBERMANN: „Politik muss in der NSA-Affäre endlich handeln"]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]] / [[NSA]]
|20131209||handelsblatt.com||[http://www.handelsblatt.com/unternehmen/it-medien/telekom-chef-obermann-politik-muss-in-der-nsa-affaere-endlich-handeln/9190358.html TELEKOM-CHEF OBERMANN: „Politik muss in der NSA-Affäre endlich handeln"]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]] / [[NSA]]

Revision as of 03:49, 28 January 2014