ROGERS, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140130||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-michael-rogers-soll-kuenftig-geheimdienst-und-cyber-command-leiten-a-946289.html Künftiger NSA-Direktor Rogers: Amerikas nächster Chef-Späher]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|20131017||foreignpolicy.com||[http://complex.foreignpolicy.com/posts/2013/10/17/obamas_likely_pick_for_nsa_chief_is_a_master_spy_it_may_not_be_enough Obama's Likely Pick for NSA Chief Is a Master Spy. It May Not Be Enough.]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]]
|20131017||foreignpolicy.com||[http://complex.foreignpolicy.com/posts/2013/10/17/obamas_likely_pick_for_nsa_chief_is_a_master_spy_it_may_not_be_enough Obama's Likely Pick for NSA Chief Is a Master Spy. It May Not Be Enough.]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]]

Revision as of 03:31, 1 February 2014