DE MAZIERE, THOMAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140131||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Sicherheitskonferenz-De-Maiziere-kritisiert-die-NSA-Ueberwachung-2103863.html Sicherheitskonferenz: De Maizière kritisiert die NSA-Überwachung]||[[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[MSC]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|20130707||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/thomas-de-maiziere-ist-favorit-fuer-posten-des-nato-generalsekretaers-a-909830.html Generalsekretär: Thomas de Maizière Favorit für Nato-Posten]||[[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[NATO]]
|20130707||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/thomas-de-maiziere-ist-favorit-fuer-posten-des-nato-generalsekretaers-a-909830.html Generalsekretär: Thomas de Maizière Favorit für Nato-Posten]||[[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[NATO]]

Revision as of 15:40, 1 February 2014