PKK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140209||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mord-an-pkk-aktivistinnen-dokumente-alarmieren-deutsche-behoerden-a-952403.html Attentat in Paris: Dokumente zum Mord an PKK-Aktivistinnen alarmieren deutsche Behörden]||[[PKK]] / [[MIT]]
|-
|-
|20130111||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud' - Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||[[PKK]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[CANSIZ, SAKINE]] / [[DOGAN, FIDAN]] / [[SOYLEMEZ, LEYLA]]
|20130111||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud' - Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||[[PKK]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[CANSIZ, SAKINE]] / [[DOGAN, FIDAN]] / [[SOYLEMEZ, LEYLA]]

Revision as of 21:13, 9 February 2014